Uitslagen

Rapid ronde 1
Shau-Ming YuenJacques Goud 0 - 1
Ronald PelsmaekerAnton Moolenaar 0 - 1
Jos van DuynhovenJan de Korte 0 - 1
Wijnand RijndersThijs Fikken 1 - 0
Mark JollyMartin Schouten 1 - 0
Matvey ChugunovWillem Randwijk 0 - 1
Kees SchoolenbergMurdoch Mac Lean 0 - 1
Rapid ronde 2
Jacques GoudAnton Moolenaar 1 - 0
Jan de KorteWijnand Rijnders ½ - ½
Mark JollyWillem Randwijk 1 - 0
Murdoch Mac LeanShau-Ming Yuen 1 - 0
Kees SchoolenbergJos van Duynhoven 1 - 0
Thijs FikkenMartin Schouten 1 - 0
Matvey ChugunovRonald Pelsmaeker 0 - 1
Rapid ronde 3
Jacques GoudMark Jolly 0 - 1
Murdoch Mac LeanJan de Korte 1 - 0
Wijnand RijndersAnton Moolenaar ½ - ½
Kees SchoolenbergThijs Fikken 1 - 0
Willem RandwijkShau-Ming Yuen 0 - 1
Jos van DuynhovenMatvey Chugunov 1 - 0
Martin SchoutenRonald Pelsmaeker 1 - 0
Interne ronde 1
Matvey ChugunovRonald Pelsmaeker 0 - 1
Arne MiddeldorpAnton Moolenaar 0 - 1
Homayoun HohtaatIoannis Parolas 1 - 0
Marius MiddendorpShau-Ming Yuen 0 - 1
Marcel v.d. LindenWillem Randwijk 1 - 0
Jacques GoudMurdoch Mac Lean 1 - 0
Wijnand RijndersOneven
Interne ronde 2
Ronald PelsmaekerJacques Goud 0 - 1
Jan DijkhuizenThijs Fikken 1 - 0
Wil de BoerMark Jolly 0 - 1
Arne MiddeldorpMatvey Chugunov 1 - 0
Ioannis ParolasMarius Middendorp 1 - 0
Willem RandwijkDaan de Korte 1 - 0
Ibrahim AbidThijs de Korte 0 - 1
Shau-Ming YuenOneven
Interne ronde 3
Jan DijkhuizenAnton Moolenaar 0 - 1
Clement v. Eijsden.Wijnand Rijnders 0 - 1
Kees SchoolenbergHenk Henderson ½ - ½
Daan de KorteDominique Taapken 0 - 1
Thijs FikkenMurdoch Mac Lean 0 - 1
Marius MiddendorpMarijn de Korte 0 - 1
Willem RandwijkOneven
Interne ronde 4
Anton MoolenaarJacques Goud 1 - 0
Thijs de KorteShau-Ming Yuen 1 - 0
Marcel v.d. LindenMark Jolly 0 - 1
Murdoch Mac LeanRonald Pelsmaeker 1 - 0
Kees SchoolenbergJan Dijkhuizen 0 - 1
Wil de BoerAp Willeboordse 1 - 0
Marijn de KorteRico Dijks 1 - 0
Henk HendersonOneven
Interne ronde 5
Marijn de KorteAnton Moolenaar 0 - 1
Jacques GoudMark Jolly 0 - 1
Jan DijkhuizenWijnand Rijnders 1 - 0
Ioannis ParolasMurdoch Mac Lean 0 - 1
Marcel v.d. LindenDominique Taapken 1 - 0
Ronald PelsmaekerMartin Schouten 0 - 1
Ap WilleboordseKees Schoolenberg 0 - 1
Thijs FikkenMatvey Chugunov 1 - 0
Gaya HogenelstLaila Ciza 1 - 0
Arne MiddeldorpOneven
Interne ronde 6
Mark JollyAnton Moolenaar 1 - 0
Jan DijkhuizenShau-Ming Yuen 1 - 0
Marcel v.d. LindenMarijn de Korte 0 - 1
Jacques GoudArne Middeldorp 1 - 0
Wijnand RijndersWillem Randwijk 1 - 0
Ioannis ParolasThijs de Korte 1 - 0
Ap WilleboordseRonald Pelsmaeker 1 - 0
Matvey ChugunovGaya Hogenelst 1 - 0
Murdoch Mac LeanOneven
Interne ronde 7
Jan DijkhuizenMark Jolly 1 - 0
Wijnand RijndersMurdoch Mac Lean ½ - ½
Ioannis ParolasJacques Goud 1 - 0
Arne MiddeldorpMarcel v.d. Linden 0 - 1
Willem RandwijkWil de Boer ½ - ½
Thijs FikkenAp Willeboordse 0 - 1
Jimmy HarmsenLaila Ciza 1 - 0
Gaya HogenelstMatvey Chugunov 1 - 0
Interne ronde 8
Murdoch Mac LeanJan Dijkhuizen 0 - 1
Wijnand RijndersAnton Moolenaar ½ - ½
Ioannis ParolasMarijn de Korte 0 - 1
Marcel v.d. LindenGaya Hogenelst 1 - 0
Jacques GoudThijs de Korte 1 - 0
Ap WilleboordseShau-Ming Yuen 0 - 1
Dominique TaapkenWillem Randwijk ½ - ½
Ronald PelsmaekerThijs Fikken 0 - 1
Matvey ChugunovLaila Ciza 1 - 0
Rapid ronde 4
Jacques GoudMurdoch Mac Lean 0 - 1
Wijnand RijndersKees Schoolenberg 1 - 0
Shau-Ming YuenAnton Moolenaar 0 - 1
Willem RandwijkMartin Schouten 0 - 1
Marcel v.d. LindenJan Dijkhuizen 0 - 1
Ronald PelsmaekerAp Willeboordse 0 - 1
Marijn de KorteThijs de Korte 1 - 0
Gaya HogenelstLaila Ciza 1 - 0
Matthias HerreraDaniel Aziz 0 - 1
Rapid ronde 5
Murdoch Mac LeanWijnand Rijnders 1 - 0
Anton MoolenaarGaya Hogenelst 1 - 0
Daniel AzizMarijn de Korte ½ - ½
Kees SchoolenbergJacques Goud 1 - 0
Jan DijkhuizenMartin Schouten 1 - 0
Laila CizaAp Willeboordse 0 - 1
Thijs de KorteShau-Ming Yuen 0 - 1
Willem RandwijkRonald Pelsmaeker 1 - 0
Matthias HerreraMarcel v.d. Linden 0 - 1
Rapid ronde 6
Anton MoolenaarMurdoch Mac Lean ½ - ½
Jan DijkhuizenKees Schoolenberg 1 - 0
Ap WilleboordseWijnand Rijnders 0 - 1
Gaya HogenelstMarijn de Korte 0 - 1
Shau-Ming YuenDaniel Aziz 0 - 1
Martin SchoutenJacques Goud 1 - 0
Marcel v.d. LindenWillem Randwijk 0 - 1
Thijs de KorteLaila Ciza 1 - 0
Ronald PelsmaekerMatthias Herrera 0 - 1
Rapid ronde 7
Wijnand RijndersMurdoch Mac Lean0 - 1
Marijn de KorteMark Jolly½ - ½
Kees SchoolenbergMartin Schouten0 - 1
Willem RandwijkGaya Hogenelst1 - 0
Shau-Ming YuenJan de Korte½ - ½
Ioannis ParolasMarcel v.d. Linden0 - 1
Willem KuyvenhovenRonald Pelsmaeker1 - 0
Rapid ronde 8
Mark JollyMurdoch Mac Lean ½ - ½
Wijnand RijndersMarijn de Korte 1 - 0
Martin SchoutenWillem Randwijk 0 - 1
Kees SchoolenbergWillem Kuyvenhoven 0 - 1
Marcel v.d. LindenJan de Korte 1 - 0
Gaya HogenelstShau-Ming Yuen 0 - 1
Fons ScholvinkJacques Goud 1 - 0
Ronald PelsmaekerIoannis Parolas 0 - 1
Rapid ronde 9
Willem RandwijkMurdoch Mac Lean 0 - 1
Anton MoolenaarMark Jolly 0 - 1
Marijn de KorteWillem Kuyvenhoven 1 - 0
Shau-Ming YuenMarcel v.d. Linden 0 - 1
Kees SchoolenbergAp Willeboordse 1 - 0
Ioannis ParolasJan de Korte 1 - 0
Jacques GoudGaya Hogenelst 1 - 0
Ronald PelsmaekerLaila Ciza 1 - 0
Martin Mac LeanJack Zimmerman 1 - 0
Yaser Al MohammadEckhart Vlaming 0 - 1
Interne ronde 9
Marijn de KorteJan Dijkhuizen 1 - 0
Anton MoolenaarMarcel v.d. Linden 1 - 0
Murdoch Mac LeanMark Jolly 0 - 1
Shau-Ming YuenJacques Goud ½ - ½
Gaya HogenelstIoannis Parolas 1 - 0
Willem RandwijkMartin Schouten 1 - 0
Jan de KorteAp Willeboordse 0 - 1
Laila CizaKees Schoolenberg 0 - 1
Willem KuyvenhovenRonald Pelsmaeker 1 - 0
Martin Mac LeanJack Zimmerman 1 - 0
Yaser Al MohammadEckhart Vlaming 0 - 1
Interne ronde 10
Murdoch Mac LeanAnton Moolenaar ½ - ½
Gaya HogenelstMarijn de Korte 0 - 1
Willem RandwijkShau-Ming Yuen 0 - 1
Ioannis ParolasEckhart Vlaming 0 - 1
Martin SchoutenThijs de Korte 0 - 1
Ronald PelsmaekerYaser Al Mohammad 0 - 1
Interne ronde 11
Shau-Ming YuenMark Jolly 1 - 0
Murdoch Mac LeanJacques Goud 1 - 0
Ap WilleboordseWijnand Rijnders 0 - 1
Willem RandwijkWillem Kuyvenhoven ½ - ½
Wil de BoerIoannis Parolas 1 - 0
Matvey ChugunovEmine Taytas 1 - 0
Mart SandersArne Middeldorp 0 - 1
Interne ronde 12
Murdoch Mac LeanMarijn de Korte 1 - 0
Marcel v.d. LindenEckhart Vlaming 1 - 0
Matvey ChugunovKees Schoolenberg 0 - 1
Arne MiddeldorpLaila Ciza 0 - 1
Anton MoolenaarOneven
Interne ronde 13
Shau-Ming YuenMurdoch Mac Lean ½ - ½
Jacques GoudWijnand Rijnders 0 - 1
Eckhart VlamingWillem Randwijk 1 - 0
Ap WilleboordseWillem Kuyvenhoven 1 - 0
Ioannis ParolasMartin Mac Lean 1 - 0
Martin SchoutenMatvey Chugunov 1 - 0
Mart SandersEmine Taytas ½ - ½
Ronald PelsmaekerOneven
Interne ronde 14
Gaya HogenelstJacques Goud 0 - 1
Emine TaytasWillem Randwijk ½ - ½
Laila CizaMart Sanders 0 - 1
Pawel LubelskiValentijn de Kruik 1 - 0
Wil de BoerMartin Schouten 0 - 1
Interne ronde 15
Pawel LubelskiWijnand Rijnders ½ - ½
Mart SandersMarcel v.d. Linden 0 - 1
Emine TaytasWillem Kuyvenhoven 0 - 1
Dominique TaapkenMatvey Chugunov 1 - 0
Erfan NarimanRonald Pelsmaeker 0 - 1
Laila CizaMartin Schouten 0 - 1
Interne ronde 16
Murdoch Mac LeanWijnand Rijnders 1 - 0
Shau-Ming YuenMarijn de Korte ½ - ½
Mark JollyMarcel v.d. Linden ½ - ½
Martin SchoutenPawel Lubelski 0 - 1
Ioannis ParolasWillem Randwijk ½ - ½
Emine TaytasMartin Mac Lean 1 - 0
Interne ronde 17
Ioannis ParolasGaya Hogenelst 1 - 0
Wil de BoerEmine Taytas 1 - 0
Martin Mac LeanMart Sanders 1 - 0
Marius MiddendorpRonald Pelsmaeker 1 - 0
Willem RandwijkOneven
Rapid ronde 10
Murdoch Mac LeanWijnand Rijnders 0 - 1
Marcel v.d. LindenAnton Moolenaar 1 - 0
Martin SchoutenKees Schoolenberg 0 - 1
Ioannis ParolasShau-Ming Yuen 1 - 0
Ap WilleboordseJacques Goud 0 - 1
Gaya HogenelstMart Sanders 0 - 1
Valentijn de KruikEmine Taytas 0 - 1
Erfan NarimanPawel Lubelski 0 - 1
Rapid ronde 11
Wijnand RijndersMurdoch Mac Lean 1 - 0
Kees SchoolenbergMarcel v.d. Linden 0 - 1
Anton MoolenaarEmine Taytas 1 - 0
Pawel LubelskiIoannis Parolas 0 - 1
Jacques GoudMart Sanders 0 - 1
Valentijn de KruikMartin Schouten 0 - 1
Shau-Ming YuenErfan Nariman 1 - 0
Gaya HogenelstAp Willeboordse 0 - 1
Rapid ronde 12
Murdoch Mac LeanWijnand Rijnders 0 - 1
Anton MoolenaarMarcel v.d. Linden 0 - 1
Mart SandersIoannis Parolas ½ - ½
Kees SchoolenbergMartin Schouten 1 - 0
Emine TaytasShau-Ming Yuen 0 - 1
Jacques GoudPawel Lubelski 1 - 0
Ap WilleboordseValentijn de Kruik 1 - 0
Erfan NarimanGaya Hogenelst 0 - 1

Groep 1Snelschaken voorronde 1
NrNaam12345678910PtnWeer
1Murdoch Mac LeanX111014.010.0
2Marcel v.d. Linden0X11114.07.0
3Ap Willeboordse00X11½2.53.25
4Wil de Boer000X101.01.0
5Shau-Ming Yuen1000X01.04.0
6Kees Schoolenberg00½11X2.53.25
Groep 2
NrNaam12345678910PtnWeer
1Clement v. Eijsden.X001102.01.0
2Anton Moolenaar1X½1114.58.25
3Mark Jolly1½X1114.58.25
4Jacques Goud000X101.00.0
5Ronald Pelsmaeker0000X00.00.0
6Huong10011X3.03.0
Groep 1Snelschaken finaleronde 1
NrNaam12345678910PtnWeer
1Anton MoolenaarX010124.014.5
2Mark Jolly2X21½27.529.25
3Huong10X1024.014.0
4Murdoch Mac Lean211X206.032.5
5Marcel v.d. Linden120X26.527.25
6Ap Willeboordse00020X2.012.0
Groep 2
NrNaam12345678910PtnWeer
1Clement v. Eijsden.X½0226.017.0
2Jacques GoudX12228.532.0
3Kees Schoolenberg21X1228.031.0
4Wil de Boer½01X124.514.0
5Shau-Ming Yuen0001X23.04.5
6Ronald Pelsmaeker00000X0.00.0