Standen snelschaken

 NAAMTOTAALRONDE1RONDE2RONDE3RONDE4
1PAUL WASSINK5.06.02.02.01.0
2MARCEL TILLEMANS10.02.06.03.05.0
3MARTIN RENSEN14.53.04.5-----7.0
4CLEMENT V. EIJSDEN.16.04.08.0-----4.0
5MARCEL V.D. LINDEN17.05.07.06.06.0
6AP WILLEBOORDSE26.57.5-----5.014.0
7HENK HENDERSON28.011.010.07.0-----
8JACQUES GOUD30.010.0-----10.010.0
9SHAU-MING YUEN34.012.0-----9.013.0
10JAN ZOOROB----------3.0-----2.0
11WIJNAND RIJNDERS-----1.04.5----------
12MURDOCH MAC LEAN---------------1.011.0
13ANDRE LEFFERS----------9.04.0-----
14TACO ALBERS-----7.5-----8.0-----
15FRANS VAN DER HEIDEN---------------11.09.0
16ROB LABAN-----13.0----------15.0
17HARRY ELGERSHUIJZEN---------------13.016.0
18ANTON MOOLENAAR----------1.0----------
19BAUKE HOOGLAND--------------------3.0
20FONS SCHOLVINCK--------------------8.0
21MARTIN IN 'T VELD-----9.0---------------
22JOHN V.D MEULEN.----------11.0----------
23MANUEL ARIZA----------12.0----------
ROLF DE JONG---------------12.0-----
JAN DE KORTE--------------------12.0
26ROB NELLEN---------------14.0-----
JOHN JANSSEN-----14.0---------------
28WILLEM RANDWIJK--------------------17.0
29MARIUS MIDDENDORP--------------------18.0