Stand rapid

NameGmsWDLScoreBSRatingTPRSRtg
Anton Moolenaar171322771-1191321511878
Roemer Voorwinden1190263-11190219020
Murdoch Mac Lean179266111181517781815
Roderick Cornelissen137336111164316430
Marijn de Korte1482460-2-2194119410
Riviera Taylor14734580-1177517750
Richard Koes97025511186119191850
Bauke Hoogland970255-1-1190019000
Lorenzo Philipsen1251652-2-1157713791610
Jimmy Roshania187295002149916451461
Ronald Pelsmaeker176294911152915211542
Klaas van Gorkum14608480-1159015911592
Jurian Wildemans95044711139713970
Willem van Randwijk8323460-1158715870
Shau-Ming Yuen640246227927920
Lambert Wildemans330045-11234923490
Marcel van der Linden8314440-1172516151745
Dominique Taapken6312440-1000
Emine Taytas530243-11152815871521
Jacques Goud1132643-1-1144114410
Mark Jolly32104312000
Wijnand Rijnders321043-1-1000
Menno Steensma630342029139130
Martin Schouten15501041-1-1154515471549
Joop van 't Hoenderdaal320141-1-1000
Ian Priem1240840017637630
Nazar Lozoyvi311139118108100
Taco Albers92253911156715670
Hans Hollander2020380-1208116792097
Erfan Nariman2101380-1138415021377
Fedir Lozovyi3102371-1152715270
Faroeg Zarang310237-1-1000
Francisco Farin310237-1-2000
Huig de Koning31023712000
Ioannes Parolas31023711000
Roelant Cornelissen310237-1-2000
Fons Scholvinck3102371-1000
Ap Willeboordse31023711000
Hristina Angelova3012351-113957921400
Sousa Joao510435-1-1107810780
Mart Sanders200234-2-212448381249
Julian Visser4013340-1132013200
laila Ciza3003331-1000
Luke mcRedmond300333-11000
Kevin Trzcinski910831127427420