Stand interne

NRNAAMPTNGEWREMVRLB/BONEAFMNGS
1Anton Moolenaar6810022130
2Menno Steensma649012060
3Hussain Tomeh567441010
4Murdoch Mac Lean556153120
5Ioannis Parolas536221060
6Roderick Cornelissen526341030
7Willem van Randwijk495451020
Paul Wassink495020190
9Taco Albers485052060
10Klaas van Gorkum465173010
Jimmy Roshania466071030
12Wijnand Rijnders452221280
Jonathan van Es4510000016
14Jacques Goud444372010
Marcel v.d. Linden443221090
Kees Schoolenberg4421120120
17Wil de Boer433330080
Martin Schouten434061150
19Shau-Ming Yuen422053170
Ap Willeboordse4231200110
21Mart Sanders4121000140
John Janssen4121220100
Arne Middeldorp4121110120
24Ralph4000100214
Fadi alzaher4010000106
Ronald Pelsmaeker403182120
Almer Toby4000000512
28Dominique Taapken3921200120
29Fons Scholvink3802020130
Gaya Hogenelst3810120130
Mark Jolly3801120140
32Matvey Chugunov3710220120
33Marijn de Korte3500010160
Max Giezen3500100124
35Hans Verheul3401100150
Ibrahim Alaoui3400100151
37Emine Taytas3310400120
Erfan Nariman3300100160
39Marius Middendorp3200200150
40Laila Ciza3100520100
41Rolf de Jong3000400130
42Lorenzo Philipsen272020006