Stand interne

NRNAAMPUNTENGEWREMVRLB/BONEAFMAFW
1ANTON MOOLENAAR7511033040
2WIJNAND RIJNDERS718113170
3MARCEL V.D. LINDEN657343040
4JAN ZOOROB6372200100
5MARTIN RENSEN6160230100
SHAU-MING YUEN616254040
7IOANNIS PAROLAS6061210110
8ANDRE LEFFERS592528040
9MURDOCH MAC LEAN586383010
10HARRY ELGERSHUIJZEN5524030120
WIL DE BOER5532020140
MARTIN IN 'T VELD5541330100
13COR TREURE5422140120
AP WILLEBOORDSE544165050
15MARCEL TILLEMANS5331230120
KEES SCHOOLENBERG5315140100
MARTIN SCHOUTEN534153080
18JACQUES GOUD525191140
ARNE MIDDELDORP524372050
FONS SCHOLVINK5220110170
JOHN V.D MEULEN.5223120130
PIM SPAANJAARS5210000200
JOHN JANSSEN525061090
24FRANS VAN DER HEIDEN5130110160
WILLEM RANDWIJK512663040
26JAN DE KORTE4912130140
DOMINIQUE TAAPKEN4931410120
HENK HENDERSON4911030160
29KONSTANTINOS TSIRANGELOS4731500120
DIRK SCHINDLER4710000200
31CLEMENT V. EIJSDEN.4602130150
32PAUL WASSINK4501111170
33HARM DE OUDE4400020190
ZIMO QI4401100190
BAUKE HOOGLAND4400020190
36DAINIS ZEGNERS4300100200
ROB LABAN4322700100
TACO ALBERS4300010200
MARIUS MIDDENDORP4310200180
40JAN BRANDT4100100200
41ROB NELLEN2700161040