Stand interne

NRNAAMPTNGEWREMVRLB/BONEAFMNGS
1Wijnand Rijnders467210100
2Murdoch Mac Lean416320000
3Marcel v.d. Linden376140000
4Martin Schouten303230030
5Jacques Goud283160100
6Marcel Tillemans272010080
7Martin Rensen261100090
Bauke Hoogland261100090
9Shau-Ming Yuen2510000100
10Ap Willeboordse241120070
Arne Middeldorp241120070
12Willem Randwijk231150130
13Dominique Taapken221030070
14Rob Nellen170050060