Stand interne

NRNAAMPUNTENGEWREMVRLB/BONEAFMAFW
1WIJNAND RIJNDERS496102130
2ANTON MOOLENAAR487012030
3IOANNIS PAROLAS405021050
4MARTIN RENSEN394012060
5MARCEL TILLEMANS373112060
MARCEL V.D. LINDEN374032040
ANDRE LEFFERS371415020
JOHN V.D MEULEN.372302060
9KEES SCHOOLENBERG361403050
HARRY ELGERSHUIJZEN362202070
11FRANS VAN DER HEIDEN353011080
COR TREURE352112070
13DOMINIQUE TAAPKEN342101090
JAN ZOOROB343010090
AP WILLEBOORDSE343043030
SHAU-MING YUEN342233030
MARTIN IN 'T VELD343032050
18MARTIN SCHOUTEN332133040
19MURDOCH MAC LEAN323162010
FONS SCHOLVINK3210100110
WIL DE BOER321102090
HENK HENDERSON321102090
JOHN JANSSEN323041050
24KONSTANTINOS TSIRANGELOS313150040
DIRK SCHINDLER3110000120
ARNE MIDDENDORP312241040
27CLEMENT V. EIJSDEN.300202090
WILLEM RANDWIJK301243030
ROB LABAN302240050
30JAN DE KORTE290212080
PAUL WASSINK290111190
JACQUES GOUD293071020
33ZIMO QI2801100110
34HARM DE OUDE2700010120
DAINIS ZEGNERS2700100120
BAUKE HOOGLAND2700010120
37JAN BRANDT2500100120
38MARIUS MIDDENDORP2400200110
39ROB NELLEN180091030