Stand interne

NRNAAMPTNGEWREMVRLB/BONEAFMNGS
1Wijnand Rijnders669210230
2Murdoch Mac Lean619440000
3Marcel v.d. Linden548150030
4Bauke Hoogland4531101110
5Anton Moolenaar4430101120
6Dimitri Kool4310000412
7Martin Rensen4121000140
Ap Willeboordse413240080
Willem Randwijk413260150
Shau-Ming Yuen4122100120
Martin Schouten413350060
12Jacques Goud403160160
Herman Meester4000000512
14Thijs Jans3900100511
Rob Laban3921200120
16Marcel Tillemans3820200130
Arne Middeldorp3821300110
Ioannis Parolas3820200130
19Harry Elgershuijzen3300100160
20Dominique Taapken321160090
21Rob Nellen2900500120
22Ronald Pelsmaeker000200312