Stand interne

NRNAAMPUNTENGEWREMVRLB/BONEAFMAFW
1WIJNAND RIJNDERS658113140
2MARCEL V.D. LINDEN608132040
ANTON MOOLENAAR608033040
4JAN ZOOROB556210090
5IOANNIS PAROLAS536021090
6MARTIN RENSEN525023080
7ANDRE LEFFERS512526030
8MURDOCH MAC LEAN495273010
9HARRY ELGERSHUIJZEN4824020100
SHAU-MING YUEN484253040
11MARCEL TILLEMANS473123090
JACQUES GOUD475181120
COR TREURE4722130100
ARNE MIDDELDORP474351050
15JOHN V.D MEULEN.4623120100
KEES SCHOOLENBERG461513080
PIM SPAANJAARS4610000170
WIL DE BOER4622020120
JOHN JANSSEN465061060
20FRANS VAN DER HEIDEN4530110130
WILLEM RANDWIJK452553030
FONS SCHOLVINK4520100150
MARTIN SCHOUTEN453143070
AP WILLEBOORDSE454063050
MARTIN IN 'T VELD453132090
26HENK HENDERSON4211020140
27KONSTANTINOS TSIRANGELOS413150090
DIRK SCHINDLER4110000170
DOMINIQUE TAAPKEN4121310110
30CLEMENT V. EIJSDEN.4002130120
31JAN DE KORTE3902120130
PAUL WASSINK3901111140
33ZIMO QI3801100160
ROB LABAN382260080
BAUKE HOOGLAND3800020160
36HARM DE OUDE3700010170
DAINIS ZEGNERS3700100170
MARIUS MIDDENDORP3710200150
39JAN BRANDT3500100170
40ROB NELLEN2300141030