Stand interne

NRNAAMPTNGEWREMVRLB/BONEAFMNGS
1Anton Moolenaar727225150
2Shau-Ming Yuen706325150
3Wijnand Rijnders696324160
Murdoch Mac Lean696355210
5Mark Jolly666125080
6Marcel v.d. Linden646134080
7Marijn de Korte636132082
8Ioannis Parolas616263050
9Jan Dijkhuizen6060200140
Martin Schouten6050340100
Hans Verheul6021000118
12Wil de Boer5942230110
Willem Randwijk592652340
14Eckhart Vlaming583012088
Jacques Goud585263060
16Robbert Rog5710000219
17Willem Kuyvenhoven562211088
Pawel Lubelski5621200413
Kees Schoolenberg5631130140
20Ap Willeboordse5540430110
21Emine Taytas5423400310
Menno Steensma5400000220
23Martijn de Voogd5300100219
Homayoun Mohtaat5300000418
Gaya Hogenelst534171054
Dominique Taapken5321130150
Mart Sanders5321410410
28Martin Mac Lean523050068
Thijs de Korte5230200161
Klaas van Gorkum5200100318
31Ronald Pelsmaeker514092160
32Valentijn de Kruik5000100813
Jimmy Harmsen5010000156
Jan de Korte5020110180
Yaser Al Mohammad5010100128
Erfan Nariman5000100714
37Arne Middeldorp4920411140
Thijs Fikken4920320150
39Ruud Neumeijer4800000148
Hans Hollander4800000148
Daniel Aziz4800000148
Fokke Lindeboom4800000148
Matthias Herrera4800000148
Henk Henderson4801011190
45Matvey Chugunov473082090
Jack Zimmerman4700100138
Homayoun Hohtaat4710000210
48Taco Albers4600020200
Marius Middendorp4620400160
Fons Scholvink4600020200
51Rico Dijks4500100183
Huong4500000202
53Clement v. Eijsden.4400110200
Ibrahim Abid4400100201
55Daan de Korte4300200191
56Laila Ciza411080094