Stand interne

NRNAAMPTNGEWREMVRLB/BONEAFMNGS
1Murdoch Mac Lean586334100
2Anton Moolenaar565214140
3Marijn de Korte546122042
4Shau-Ming Yuen534324130
Marcel v.d. Linden536133040
6Wijnand Rijnders524323140
7Mark Jolly515123060
8Jan Dijkhuizen506020090
9Pawel Lubelski4821000113
Eckhart Vlaming483012038
11Jacques Goud475152040
12Ioannis Parolas465162030
Martin Schouten464033070
Willem Randwijk462541230
15Ap Willeboordse454043060
Willem Kuyvenhoven452111048
Kees Schoolenberg4531120100
18Wil de Boer443122090
19Martin Mac Lean422020058
Thijs de Korte4230200111
21Gaya Hogenelst413051044
Emine Taytas4112300110
Dominique Taapken4121110120
24Valentijn de Kruik4000100313
Jimmy Harmsen4010000106
Yaser Al Mohammad401010078
Mart Sanders4011300210
Erfan Nariman4000100214
29Arne Middeldorp392041190
Marten Sanders3900000710
31Matvey Chugunov383072050
Ruud Neumeijer380000098
Hans Hollander380000098
Daniel Aziz380000098
Thijs Fikken3820310110
Eckhart380000098
Fokke Lindeboom380000098
Matthias Herrera380000098
Henk Henderson3801011140
40Jack Zimmerman370010088
Homayoun Hohtaat3710000160
42Ronald Pelsmaeker352081150
Rico Dijks3500100133
Taco Albers3500010160
Fons Scholvink3500010160
Huong3500000152
47Marius Middendorp3410300130
Clement v. Eijsden.3400110150
Ibrahim Abid3400100151
Jan de Korte3400110150
51Daan de Korte3300200141
Laila Ciza331060064