Rating snelschaken

NAAMRATING 160622TPR 160622FACTORRATING 050921TOPDAL
Anton Moolenaar1881185110187718891788
Martin Rensen1880153410191119571700
Wijnand Rijnders1873162210190819251842
Mark Jolly1855195920180018551800
Homayoun Mohtaat1846184020184718471838
Murdoch Mac Lean1844179010186218711800
Clement v. Eijsden.1834159310187419261779
Marcel v.d. Linden1785181510177218671729
Marcel Tillemans1780174810178118221675
Jan de Korte1759175410175818481751
Menno Steensma1754193420170017541700
Jacques Goud1651164810165417371626
Kees Schoolenberg1647177015159116471497
Huong1643173820160016431600
Homayoun Hohtaat1633187420160016331596
Hans Verheul1630179520160016301600
Ap Willeboordse1623159610163016451492
Mart Sanders1604161620160016071590
Shau-Ming Yuen1593156410160116111422
Emine Taytas1570146420160016051570
Ioannis Parolas1538172220150015381500
Pawel Lubelski1535170120150015571500
Wil de Boer1531153815153415561496
Martin Schouten1413142310141515121413
Erfan Nariman1401143120140014011386
Gaya Hogenelst1383105120140014001383
Laila Ciza126490220130013001264
Ronald Pelsmaeker1263115415130013001262