Rating snelschaken

NAAMRATING 010919RATING 191219TPR 191219TOPDALFACTOR
PIETER STORM2000197118512000195420 (9)
JAN ZOOROB1940193218841947190015 (10)
MARTIN RENSEN1929191118231957170010
WIJNAND RIJNDERS1901190819291925184215 (7)
ANTON MOOLENAAR1877187701877178810
CLEMENT V. EIJSDEN.1869187418981926177910
BAUKE HOOGLAND1827186618751896181415 (3)
MURDOCH MAC LEAN1818186219051862180010
COR TREURE1800180001800180020 (20)
HARM DE OUDE1791179101838175110
MARCEL TILLEMANS1797178117191822167510
MARCEL V.D. LINDEN1777177217311867172910
PAUL WASSINK1799177215781837175110
JAN DE KORTE1771175816751848175110
ANDRE LEFFERS1768175516941794165910
DAINIS ZEGNERS1750175001750175020 (20)
FRANS VAN DER HEIDEN1776174315901791174010
HENK HENDERSON1681170520591779164810
DIRK SCHINDLER1700170001700170020 (20)
FONS SCHOLVINK1700170001700170020 (20)
ZIMO QI1700170001700170020 (20)
JACQUES GOUD1642165416711737162610
AP WILLEBOORDSE1630163016441640149210
SHAU-MING YUEN1595160116271611142210
MARTIN IN 'T VELD1594159401626156715 (8)
KEES SCHOOLENBERG1500159118761591149720 (9)
TACO ALBERS1584158401634158415 (4)
WILLEM RANDWIJK1579157901600148610
ROLF DE JONG1575157501641154410
JOHN V.D MEULEN.1572157201730156910
WIL DE BOER1534153401556149620 (5)
HARRY ELGERSHUIJZEN1514153316641707150010
ROB LABAN1532153201582152510
IVO ARNOLD1500150001500150020 (20)
IOANNIS PAROLAS1500150001500150020 (20)
PIET HOFSTEE1500150001500150020 (20)
AAD MIDDELDORP1500150001500150020 (20)
MILA HODZIC1500150001500150020 (20)
JAN BRANDT1500150001500150020 (20)
DOMINIQUE TAAPKEN1492149201528137910
MARIUS MIDDENDORP1489148901600148920 (4)
ARNE MIDDENDORP1500148614491505148120 (8)
JOHN JANSSEN1484148401532148410
KONSTANTINOS TSIRANGELOS1403144516731500139510
SEBASTIAAN SANCHEZ LOZANO1500144010401500144020 (7)
MARTIN SCHOUTEN1415141501512141510
ROB NELLEN1357132310451400132315 (13)