Rating rapid

NAAMRATING 210422TPR 210422FACTORRATING 050921TOPDAL
Jan Dijkhuizen1883226520187319091862
Wijnand Rijnders1853175510186418861841
Murdoch Mac Lean1837206610180818371787
Anton Moolenaar1825167510183518871817
Mark Jolly1818192520180018181800
Willem Kuyvenhoven1789160020180018041789
Jan de Korte1783152710180318561783
Marcel v.d. Linden1727178110172218061715
Fons Scholvink1708229120170017081691
Marijn de Korte1631180220160016311600
Daniel Aziz1620187020160016201600
Jacques Goud1607156010161416641591
Martin Mac Lean1605207720160016051600
Ap Willeboordse1600149710160616081493
Shau-Ming Yuen1591157710159315991498
Matthias Herrera1587141520160016001584
Thijs de Korte1583137220160016001580
Ioannis Parolas1545173320152915451496
Willem Randwijk1544158310153815531496
Kees Schoolenberg1539159920152515431497
Martin Schouten1521156110151915291481
Eckhart Vlaming1501167720150015011500
Jos van Duynhoven1396138420140014001391
Jack Zimmerman139592320140014001395
Gaya Hogenelst1386130720140014071386
Thijs Fikken1311151120130013161300
Ronald Pelsmaeker1296132720130013061286
Laila Ciza127779920130013001277
Matvey Chugunov118673520120012001186
Yaser Al Mohammad9998232010001000999