Rating rapid

NAAMRATING 010918RATING 230519TPR 230519TOPDALFACTOR
HANS HOLLANDER1979197901979197920 (20)
JAN ZOOROB1900189818691909189820 (17)
BAUKE HOOGLAND1847188724521887181420 (7)
CLEMENT V. EIJSDEN.1861187320001915183910
WIJNAND RIJNDERS1847185518791867184120 (7)
ANTON MOOLENAAR1822183318631887181715 (14)
MARTIN RENSEN1819181416641830169610
PAUL WASSINK1799181118591864174010
JAN DE KORTE1803180718431856179810
MURDOCH MAC LEAN1800178717021821178720 (14)
ANDRE LEFFERS1771176516541775169210
HENK HENDERSON1760175115281787170710
MARCEL V.D. LINDEN1764175116841806172110
JONAS HAPPEL1750175001750175020 (20)
FRANS VAN DER HEIDEN1757174016011764173220 (6)
HARM DE OUDE1739173901837173810
MARCEL TILLEMANS1737173016731781168410
MANUEL ARIZA1689169918831700168720 (15)
DAINIS ZEGNERS1700168414981700167920 (17)
FONS SCHOLVINCK1676167601690159610
JOHN V.D MEULEN.1656165601741165410
RUUD NEUMEIJER1651165101654151110
JACQUES GOUD1647164015081664159110
HARRY ELGERSHUIJZEN1621162416531702158410
ROLF DE JONG1604160401619150210
MARTIN IN 'T VELD1600160001600160020 (20)
TACO ALBERS1600160001600160020 (20)
PAUL VAN LEEUWEN1600158614081600158620 (17)
AP WILLEBOORDSE1542156616491566149315 (2)
SHAU-MING YUEN1549156416721591149810
JOHN JANSSEN1515155717211557149720 (3)
WIL DE BOER1550155001550150020 (15)
WILLEM RANDWIJK1532153201537149615 (17)
ROB LABAN1535153114951550152210
MARTIN SCHOUTEN1507150714951513148110
ZORAN RISTANOVIC1500150001500150020 (20)
SHAKIR SALIH1500150001500150020 (20)
IVO ARNOLD1500150001500150020 (20)
CEES KLEIN1500150001500150020 (20)
SAFWAN1500150001500150020 (20)
KEVIN DE KONING1500150001500150020 (20)
KONSTANTINOS TSIRANGELOS1490149001510149020 (16)
DOMINIQUE TAAPKEN1463146815181468132910
MARIUS MIDDENDORP152114628281600146220 (1)
DYLAN ZASADA1400140001400140020 (20)
ROBERT EEKHOUT1400140001400140020 (20)
ROB NELLEN1400139613931400138720 (14)
LIDA V. SWAAIJ1356135112301500135010
JORIS LAGERWERF1300130001300130020 (20)
FLORIS VAN RAVESTEYN130012939761300129320 (17)