Rating rapid

NAAMRATING 290922TPR 290922FACTORRATING 010922TOPDAL
Wijnand Rijnders1858151810186518861841
Murdoch Mac Lean1821174710182318371787
Anton Moolenaar1810163010181518871808
Marcel v.d. Linden1754236710174118061715
Taco Albers1615181120160016151600
Mart Sanders1605152320161316161600
Shau-Ming Yuen1600178010159316001498
Jacques Goud159385810161116641591
Emine Taytas1587150020159316071584
Martin Schouten1521163810151615291481
Jimmy Roshaniya1417162720140014171395
Roderick Cornelissen1414160520140014191400
Tomey Hussein1402142920140014051395
Ronald Pelsmaeker128287820129613061282
Laila Ciza127087720127713001270