Rating interne

NAAMRATING 140422TPR 140422FACTORRATING 050921TOPDAL
Anton Moolenaar1901192210189819131864
Wijnand Rijnders1889178910189919151850
Jan Dijkhuizen1868188115186219261855
Mark Jolly1814188020180018301800
Henk Henderson1809152810181218801600
Jan de Korte180194410180818651792
Murdoch Mac Lean1789176610178618291754
Willem Kuyvenhoven1785161520180018011780
Clement v. Eijsden.1769122210177219141769
Marcel v.d. Linden1759173110176017861643
Shau-Ming Yuen1699173610169417121500
Marijn de Korte1651184220160016571600
Ap Willeboordse1620161010162116231497
Thijs de Korte1611168220160016221600
Homayoun Hohtaat1610228320160016101600
Jacques Goud1607166310160017141600
Jimmy Harmsen1603197720160016031600
Martin Mac Lean1595155120160016051585
Ibrahim Abid159092320160016001590
Rico Dijks159092320160016001590
Ioannis Parolas1589152715160616151493
Daan de Korte157887020160016001578
Emine Taytas1578142720160016001578
Mart Sanders1575140820160016001575
Wil de Boer1568168015155415691493
Willem Randwijk1562158010155915841500
Kees Schoolenberg1550170820152815501500
Martin Schouten1548148010155315641496
Dominique Taapken1541162410153615591298
Pawel Lubelski1529192320150015291500
Eckhart Vlaming1521167420150015211500
Arne Middeldorp1515143415152615281500
Valentijn de Kruik149082320150015001490
Marius Middendorp1476135710148116001473
Jack Zimmerman139592320140014001395
Gaya Hogenelst1395139720140014101392
Erfan Nariman138762320140014001387
Thijs Fikken1313148120130013131299
Laila Ciza1283117720130013001274
Ronald Pelsmaeker1277123420130013071268
Matvey Chugunov1218129520120012261184
Yaser Al Mohammad101614002010001016999