Rating interne

NAAMRATING 261120TPR 261120FACTORRATING 170920TOPDAL
Wijnand Rijnders1912193610190419121850
Bauke Hoogland1855188320185318571814
Martin Rensen1828166410183118491682
Marcel Tillemans1802175010180418321450
Murdoch Mac Lean1775179110177018291754
Marcel v.d. Linden1762175710176217861643
Shau-Ming Yuen1688219110168517121500
Jacques Goud1613165510161017141603
Ap Willeboordse1605170410160016201497
Martin Schouten1560165410155015601496
Willem Randwijk1555140710156615841500
Dominique Taapken1546146110155115591298
Arne Middeldorp1517156320151415261500
Rob Nellen132992515134314081329