Rating interne

NAAMRATING 160622TPR 160622FACTORRATING 050921TOPDAL
Anton Moolenaar1903192910189819131864
Wijnand Rijnders1896184910189919151850
Jan Dijkhuizen1868188115186219261855
Mark Jolly1819188920180018301800
Henk Henderson1809152810181218801600
Jan de Korte1803159810180818651792
Murdoch Mac Lean1781173210178618291754
Willem Kuyvenhoven1779159920180018011779
Clement v. Eijsden.1769122210177219141769
Marcel v.d. Linden1759173110176017861643
Shau-Ming Yuen1705177010169417121500
Marijn de Korte1642178820160016571600
Ap Willeboordse1620161010162116231497
Hans Verheul1613179120160016151600
Thijs de Korte1611168220160016221600
Homayoun Hohtaat1610228320160016101600
Jacques Goud1605164010160017141600
Jimmy Harmsen1603197720160016031600
Ioannis Parolas1593154815160616151493
Ibrahim Abid159092320160016001590
Rico Dijks159092320160016001590
Martin Mac Lean1579150120160016051568
Daan de Korte157887020160016001578
Wil de Boer1576171215155415761493
Mart Sanders1570142420160016001566
Emine Taytas1567143820160016001567
Willem Randwijk1560156310155915841500
Martin Schouten1553154110155315641496
Kees Schoolenberg1550170820152815501500
Dominique Taapken1541162410153615591298
Eckhart Vlaming1521167420150015211500
Pawel Lubelski1520169020150015291500
Arne Middeldorp1515143415152615281500
Robbert Rog1503187720150015031500
Valentijn de Kruik149082320150015001490
Marius Middendorp1472134110148116001469
Gaya Hogenelst1405143620140014101390
Jack Zimmerman139592320140014001395
Klaas van Gorkum139592320140014001395
Erfan Nariman138762320140014001387
Thijs Fikken1313148120130013131299
Ronald Pelsmaeker1295131320130013071268
Laila Ciza1279118420130013001274
Matvey Chugunov1210125620120012261184
Martijn de Voogd119782320120012001197
Yaser Al Mohammad101614002010001016999