Rating interne

NAAMRATING 010721TPR 010721FACTORRATING 170920TOPDAL
Wijnand Rijnders1914194410190419141850
Anton Moolenaar1896181710189919131864
Bauke Hoogland1857186920185318571814
Martin Rensen1830178110183118491682
Marcel Tillemans1797166110180418321450
Murdoch Mac Lean1778179410177018291754
Marcel v.d. Linden1765177210176217861643
Shau-Ming Yuen1689174210168517121500
Harry Elgershuijzen163883510164517041619
Ap Willeboordse1613171210160016201497
Jacques Goud1610162910161017141603
Ioannis Parolas1593169820158315931493
Ronald Pelsmaeker157067920160016001570
Willem Randwijk1564154610156615841500
Martin Schouten1557160910155015641496
Dominique Taapken1536139610155115591298
Arne Middeldorp1524159615151415281500
Rob Laban1518159510151215531508
Thijs Jans149288920150015001492
Rob Nellen132992515134314081329
Dimitri Kool1218227720120012181200