Rating interne

NAAMRATING 031220TPR 031220FACTORRATING 170920TOPDAL
Wijnand Rijnders1908189110190419121850
Bauke Hoogland1855188320185318571814
Martin Rensen1828166410183118491682
Marcel Tillemans1802175010180418321450
Murdoch Mac Lean1778180710177018291754
Marcel v.d. Linden1760173910176217861643
Shau-Ming Yuen1688219110168517121500
Jacques Goud1610162910161017141603
Ap Willeboordse1605170410160016201497
Martin Schouten1564168510155015641496
Willem Randwijk1558146110156615841500
Dominique Taapken1546146110155115591298
Arne Middeldorp1517156320151415261500
Rob Nellen132992515134314081329