Rating interne

NAAMRATING 011222TPR 011222FACTORRATING 010922TOPDAL
Anton Moolenaar1914227810190319141864
Wijnand Rijnders1896180810189619151850
Murdoch Mac Lean1780174610178118291754
Paul Wassink1776173610177718191700
Marcel v.d. Linden1751158810175917861643
Fons Scholvink1714173620171317181700
Menno Steensma1713180820170017131696
Shau-Ming Yuen1700155110170517121500
Ap Willeboordse1620162010162016231497
Klaas van Gorkum1616168720160016311600
Taco Albers1611167915159816141590
Fadi alzaher1609225220160016091600
Hans Verheul1606148320161316151600
Ioannis Parolas1601167015159316151493
Jacques Goud1586141410160517141586
Ibrahim Alaoui158572320160016001585
Mart Sanders1583210020157016001566
Wil de Boer1573150510157615821493
Martin Schouten1560163910155315641496
Rolf de Jong155585710157516761388
Kees Schoolenberg1551156420155015511500
Willem van Randwijk1546141810156015841500
Emine Taytas1545134320156716001545
John Janssen1524151210152515401494
Arne Middeldorp1523170915151515281500
Max Giezen149391620150015001493
Marius Middendorp146693010147216001466
Tomeh Hussein1442162720140014421399
Jimmy Roshaniya1435158420140014351394
Roderick Cornelissen1428156520140014291400
Gaya Hogenelst1406142420140514121390
Erfan Nariman137772320138714001377
Ronald Pelsmaeker1289128220129513071268
Laila Ciza126074420127913001260
Matvey Chugunov1224144220121012261184