UITSLAGEN VAN RAPIDRONDE 1
Dainis Zegners – Wijnand Rijnders 0 – 1
John Janssen – Paul Wassink 0 – 1
Anton Moolenaar – Frans van der Heiden 1 – 0
Bauke Hoogland – Martin Schouten 1 – 0
Marcel v.d. Linden – Ap Willeboordse 1 – 0
Rob Laban – Henk Henderson 0 – 1
Marcel Tillemans – Dominique Taapken 1 – 0
Martin Rensen – Harry Elgershuijzen 0 – 1

UITSLAGEN VAN RAPIDRONDE 2

Paul Wassink – Wijnand Rijnders 1 – 0
Marcel v.d. Linden – Anton Moolenaar ½ – ½
Henk Henderson – Marcel Tillemans 0 – 1
Harry Elgershuijzen – Manuel Ariza ½ – ½
John Janssen – Dainis Zegners 1 – 0
Martin Schouten – Frans van der Heiden ½ – ½
Ap Willeboordse – Rob Laban 0 – 1
Dominique Taapken – Martin Rensen 0 – 1
Bauke Hoogland ONEVEN

UITSLAGEN VAN RAPIDRONDE 3
Marcel Tillemans – Paul Wassink 0 – 1
Anton Moolenaar – Bauke Hoogland 0 – 1
Harry Elgershuijzen – Marcel v.d. Linden 0 – 1
Wijnand Rijnders – John Janssen 1 – 0
Martin Rensen – Rob Laban 1 – 0
Manuel Ariza – Henk Henderson 1 – 0
Dainis Zegners – Martin Schouten 1 – 0
Dominique Taapken – Ap Willeboordse 0 – 1
Frans van der Heiden ONEVEN

UITSLAGEN VAN RAPIDRONDE 4
Paul Wassink – Bauke Hoogland 0 – 1
Wijnand Rijnders – Marcel v.d. Linden 1 – 0
Anton Moolenaar – Marcel Tillemans 1 – 0
Jan Zoorob – Harry Elgershuijzen 1 – 0
Rob Laban – Ap Willeboordse 0 – 1
Shau-Ming Yuen – Marius Middendorp 1 – 0
Clement v. Eijsden. – Jan de Korte 1 – 0
Andre Leffers – Dominique Taapken 1 – 0

UITSLAGEN VAN RAPIDRONDE 5
Bauke Hoogland – Wijnand Rijnders 1 – 0
Paul Wassink – Anton Moolenaar 1 – 0
Marcel v.d. Linden – Jan Zoorob 0 – 1
Ap Willeboordse – Marcel Tillemans 0 – 1
Clement v. Eijsden. – Shau-Ming Yuen 1 – 0
Harry Elgershuijzen – Andre Leffers 0 – 1
Marius Middendorp – Rob Laban 0 – 1
Jan de Korte – Dominique Taapken 1 – 0

UITSLAGEN VAN RAPIDRONDE 6
Jan Zoorob – Bauke Hoogland 0 – 1
Wijnand Rijnders – Paul Wassink 1 – 0
Marcel Tillemans – Clement v. Eijsden. 1 – 0
Andre Leffers – Anton Moolenaar 0 – 1
Ap Willeboordse – Marcel v.d. Linden 0 – 1
Rob Laban – Shau-Ming Yuen ½ – ½
Jan de Korte – Harry Elgershuijzen 1 – 0
Dominique Taapken – Marius Middendorp 1 – 0

UITSLAGEN VAN RAPIDRONDE 7
Paul Wassink – Marcel Tillemans 1 – 0
Marcel v.d. Linden – Jan de Korte 0 – 1
Clement v. Eijsden. – Andre Leffers 1 – 0
Shau-Ming Yuen – Rob Laban ½ – ½
Murdoch Mac Lean – Rob Nellen 1 – 0
Floris van Ravesteyn – Ap Willeboordse 0 – 1
Jacques Goud – John Janssen 0 – 1
Dominique Taapken – Lida v. Swaaij 1 – 0

UITSLAGEN VAN RAPIDRONDE 8
Jan de Korte – Paul Wassink 1 – 0
Clement v. Eijsden. – Marcel Tillemans 1 – 0
Murdoch Mac Lean – Marcel v.d. Linden 1 – 0
Ap Willeboordse – Rob Laban 1 – 0
John Janssen – Shau-Ming Yuen 1 – 0
Andre Leffers – Floris van Ravesteyn 1 – 0
Rob Nellen – Dominique Taapken 0 – 1
Lida v. Swaaij – Jacques Goud 0 – 1

UITSLAGEN VAN RAPIDRONDE 9
Paul Wassink – Clement v. Eijsden. 0 – 1
Jan de Korte – Murdoch Mac Lean 0 – 1
Marcel Tillemans – Ap Willeboordse 0 – 1
Andre Leffers – John Janssen ½ – ½
Rob Laban – Marcel v.d. Linden 0 – 1
Shau-Ming Yuen – Dominique Taapken 1 – 0
Floris van Ravesteyn – Jacques Goud 0 – 1
Lida v. Swaaij – Rob Nellen ½ – ½