NRNAAMPUNTENGEWREMVRLB/BONEAFMAFW
1PAUL WASSINK427140000
CLEMENT V. EIJSDEN.426110040
3ANTON MOOLENAAR416120030
BAUKE HOOGLAND415000160
5WIJNAND RIJNDERS396030030
6AP WILLEBOORDSE366060000
7SHAU-MING YUEN354230030
8MARCEL V.D. LINDEN345160000
JAN DE KORTE344020060
10JACQUES GOUD333020160
JOHN JANSSEN334140030
MURDOCH MAC LEAN333030060
13ANDRE LEFFERS323120060
14JAN ZOOROB312010090
FRANS VAN DER HEIDEN312120160
MARCEL TILLEMANS314050030
HARRY ELGERSHUIJZEN313240030
18DOMINIQUE TAAPKEN304170000
19MARTIN RENSEN292010090
20MANUEL ARIZA2811000100
21PAUL VAN LEEUWEN270210090
ROB NELLEN271140060
ROB LABAN272250030
24DAINIS ZEGNERS251020090
HENK HENDERSON251020090
26FLORIS VAN RAVESTEYN240030090
27LIDA V. SWAAIJ230120090
MARTIN SCHOUTEN230120090
29MARIUS MIDDENDORP180060060