NAAMRATING 010918RATING 230519TPR 230519TOPDALFACTOR
HANS HOLLANDER1979197901979197920 (20)
MARTIN RENSEN1925193719631957170010
JAN ZOOROB1900192019891931190020 (10)
WIJNAND RIJNDERS1850190119591909184215 (17)
FONS SCHOLVINCK1894189401915159310
ANTON MOOLENAAR1854187720071877178810
CLEMENT V. EIJSDEN.1864186718541926177910
MURDOCH MAC LEAN1800183319311835180020 (7)
BAUKE HOOGLAND1814181401814181420 (20)
MARCEL TILLEMANS1776179518291822167510
HARM DE OUDE1791179101838175110
PAUL WASSINK1764177917931837175110
JAN DE KORTE1776177601848175510
MARCEL V.D. LINDEN1797177217291867172910
ANDRE LEFFERS1786176817131794165910
FRANS VAN DER HEIDEN1774176016041775174315 (14)
JONAS HAPPEL1750175001750175020 (20)
DAINIS ZEGNERS1700170001700170020 (20)
HENK HENDERSON1701168116281779164810
MANUEL ARIZA1680164915331700163520 (1)
AP WILLEBOORDSE1616163416761640149210
JACQUES GOUD1647163215981737162610
RUUD NEUMEIJER1624162401682159210
PAUL VAN LEEUWEN1600160001600160020 (20)
WILLEM RANDWIJK1595159501596148610
MARTIN IN 'T VELD1571159416891626156715 (8)
TACO ALBERS1606158415711634158415 (4)
ROLF DE JONG1579157515511641154410
SHAU-MING YUEN1522157217181572142210
JOHN V.D MEULEN.1578157215071730156910
MARIUS MIDDENDORP160015539891600155320 (14)
WIL DE BOER1534153401556149620 (5)
ROB LABAN1540153014791582152510
HARRY ELGERSHUIJZEN1512150815041707150410
ZORAN RISTANOVIC1500150001500150020 (20)
SHAKIR SALIH1500150001500150020 (20)
IVO ARNOLD1500150001500150020 (20)
CEES KLEIN1500150001500150020 (20)
SAFWAN1500150001500150020 (20)
KEVIN DE KONING1500150001500150020 (20)
DOMINIQUE TAAPKEN1492149201528137910
JOHN JANSSEN1496148414051532148410
MARTIN SCHOUTEN1429141510121512141510
KONSTANTINOS TSIRANGELOS1403140301500139515 (7)
DYLAN ZASADA1400140001400140020 (20)
ROBERT EEKHOUT1400140001400140020 (20)
LIDA V. SWAAIJ1394139401512139210
ROB NELLEN140013579721400135720 (9)
FLORIS VAN RAVESTEYN1300130001300130020 (20)
JORIS LAGERWERF1300130001300130020 (20)