NRNAAMPUNTENGEWREMVRLB/BONEAFMAFW
1WIJNAND RIJNDERS1019725170
2MARCEL TILLEMANS979545170
3MURDOCH MAC LEAN9683200180
4ANDRE LEFFERS948369140
5FRANS VAN DER HEIDEN92101100190
MARCEL V.D. LINDEN9276341100
7PAUL WASSINK886655180
JACQUES GOUD88110145100
9JAN DE KORTE8761280140
WILLEM RANDWIJK877882150
11SHAU-MING YUEN8673108120
12ANTON MOOLENAAR8560361150
13CLEMENT V. EIJSDEN.8454140170
AP WILLEBOORDSE846477070
JAN ZOOROB8471400190
16HARRY ELGERSHUIJZEN834658080
17MARTIN SCHOUTEN8264115230
18DOMINIQUE TAAPKEN8145570100
19MARTIN RENSEN7950240200
20JOHN JANSSEN7763115060
PAUL VAN LEEUWEN7761400200
ROB LABAN773974080
HENK HENDERSON7723060200
24MARTIN IN 'T VELD7641230210
25TACO ALBERS7425450150
26MANUEL ARIZA7331301240
ROB NELLEN7341900170
JORIS LAGERWERF7310200280
29ROBERT EEKHOUT7210100290
BAUKE HOOGLAND7212050230
31JONAS HAPPEL7001000300
KEVIN DE KONING7000100300
33FONS SCHOLVINCK6902000290
JOHN V.D MEULEN.6913450180
DYLAN ZASADA6900100300
36ZORAN RISTANOVIC6710000300
ROLF DE JONG6720100280
38FLORIS VAN RAVESTEYN6600600250
HARM DE OUDE6600040270
40WIL DE BOER6502340220
41DAINIS ZEGNERS6410100290
42HANS HOLLANDER6300120280
43MARIUS MIDDENDORP5901400260
44LIDA V. SWAAIJ5300900220