NRNAAMPUNTENGEWREMVRLB/BONEAFMAFW
1WIJNAND RIJNDERS10610725170
2MURDOCH MAC LEAN10193200180
3MARCEL TILLEMANS989555170
4ANDRE LEFFERS968369150
5FRANS VAN DER HEIDEN94101100200
MARCEL V.D. LINDEN9476341110
7PAUL WASSINK926655280
8WILLEM RANDWIJK907982150
9JAN DE KORTE8961280150
JACQUES GOUD89110155100
SHAU-MING YUEN8974108120
AP WILLEBOORDSE897477070
13ANTON MOOLENAAR8760361160
14CLEMENT V. EIJSDEN.8654140180
JAN ZOOROB8671400200
16HARRY ELGERSHUIJZEN854658090
17MARTIN RENSEN8460240200
18MARTIN SCHOUTEN8364125230
19JOHN JANSSEN8273115060
DOMINIQUE TAAPKEN8245670100
21PAUL VAN LEEUWEN7961400210
ROB LABAN793974090
HENK HENDERSON7923060210
24MARTIN IN 'T VELD7841230220
25TACO ALBERS7625450160
26MANUEL ARIZA7531301250
ROB NELLEN7541900180
JORIS LAGERWERF7510200290
29ROBERT EEKHOUT7410100300
BAUKE HOOGLAND7412050240
31JONAS HAPPEL7201000310
KEVIN DE KONING7200100310
33FONS SCHOLVINCK7102000300
JOHN V.D MEULEN.7113450190
DYLAN ZASADA7100100310
36ZORAN RISTANOVIC6910000310
ROLF DE JONG6920100290
38HARM DE OUDE6800040280
39FLORIS VAN RAVESTEYN6700700250
WIL DE BOER6702340230
41DAINIS ZEGNERS6610100300
42HANS HOLLANDER6500120290
43MARIUS MIDDENDORP6101400270
44LIDA V. SWAAIJ5500900230