NRNAAMPUNTENGEWREMVRLB/BONEAFMAFW
1WIJNAND RIJNDERS969625160
2MARCEL TILLEMANS929445160
3ANDRE LEFFERS887359140
4FRANS VAN DER HEIDEN8691000190
MURDOCH MAC LEAN8663200180
6MARCEL V.D. LINDEN856634190
7SHAU-MING YUEN847388120
8PAUL WASSINK825645180
JACQUES GOUD82100135100
10ANTON MOOLENAAR8160361130
WILLEM RANDWIJK816872150
12CLEMENT V. EIJSDEN.8054140150
JAN DE KORTE8051280130
JAN ZOOROB8071400170
15DOMINIQUE TAAPKEN784547090
16MARTIN SCHOUTEN7764105130
AP WILLEBOORDSE775477060
18HARRY ELGERSHUIJZEN763658070
19MARTIN RENSEN7550240180
ROB LABAN753954080
21PAUL VAN LEEUWEN7361400180
HENK HENDERSON7323060180
23JOHN JANSSEN7153105060
24TACO ALBERS7025450130
25MANUEL ARIZA6931301220
MARTIN IN 'T VELD6931230200
JORIS LAGERWERF6910200260
28ROBERT EEKHOUT6810100270
BAUKE HOOGLAND6812050210
30JONAS HAPPEL6601000280
ROB NELLEN6631900160
KEVIN DE KONING6600100280
33FONS SCHOLVINCK6502000270
JOHN V.D MEULEN.6513450160
DYLAN ZASADA6500100280
36ZORAN RISTANOVIC6310000280
ROLF DE JONG6320100260
38FLORIS VAN RAVESTEYN6200600230
HARM DE OUDE6200040250
40WIL DE BOER6102340200
41DAINIS ZEGNERS6010100270
42HANS HOLLANDER5900120260
43MARIUS MIDDENDORP5601300250
44LIDA V. SWAAIJ5000800210