NAAMRATING 010918RATING 220918TPR 220918TOPDALFACTOR
HANS HOLLANDER1979197901979197920 (20)
CLEMENT V. EIJSDEN.1861186101915183910
BAUKE HOOGLAND1847185823411858181420 (10)
WIJNAND RIJNDERS1847184417961857184120 (13)
ANTON MOOLENAAR1822181917891887181815 (20)
MARTIN RENSEN1819181416641830169610
PAUL WASSINK1799181123761864174010
JAN DE KORTE1803180301856179810
ANDRE LEFFERS1771177101775169210
MARCEL V.D. LINDEN1764177019341806172110
HENK HENDERSON1760175115281787170710
FRANS VAN DER HEIDEN1757174314711764173220 (9)
MARCEL TILLEMANS1737174017991781168410
HARM DE OUDE1739173901837173810
MANUEL ARIZA1689169918831700168720 (15)
DAINIS ZEGNERS1700168414981700167920 (17)
JOHN V.D MEULEN.1656165601741165410
RUUD NEUMEIJER1651165101654151110
JACQUES GOUD1647164701664159110
HARRY ELGERSHUIJZEN1621162717571702158410
ROLF DE JONG1604160401619150210
MARTIN IN 'T VELD1600160001600160020 (20)
TACO ALBERS1600160001600160020 (20)
PAUL VAN LEEUWEN1600160001600160020 (20)
WIL DE BOER1550155001550150020 (15)
SHAU-MING YUEN1549154901591149810
ROB LABAN1535153815821550152210
AP WILLEBOORDSE1542153714621543149315 (11)
WILLEM RANDWIJK1532153201537149615 (17)
JOHN JANSSEN1515152416571527149720 (9)
MARIUS MIDDENDORP1521152101600152120 (7)
MARTIN SCHOUTEN1507150714951513148110
KONSTANTINOS TSIRANGELOS1490149001510149020 (16)
DOMINIQUE TAAPKEN1463145610221463132910
LIDA V. SWAAIJ1356135601500135615 (1)