NAAMRATING 010918RATING 291118TPR 291118TOPDALFACTOR
HANS HOLLANDER1985196810371985196820 (17)
JAN ZOOROB1900190822651908190020 (17)
ANTON MOOLENAAR1886187317001913186415 (12)
WIJNAND RIJNDERS1861186318521867185020 (9)
BAUKE HOOGLAND1852185318551854181420 (10)
HARM DE OUDE1845184501888179510
MARTIN RENSEN1822181917081849168210
HENK HENDERSON1809180918111880160010
JAN DE KORTE1817180616271865179210
MARCEL TILLEMANS1795180218581832145010
PAUL WASSINK1787180020061819170010
CLEMENT V. EIJSDEN.1781178118041914176910
ANDRE LEFFERS1773176216091785169310
FRANS VAN DER HEIDEN1760176001774173620 (5)
MARCEL V.D. LINDEN1738173216721786164310
MANUEL ARIZA1714172318381736169720 (4)
SHAU-MING YUEN1702170717751712150010
DAINIS ZEGNERS1700169215511705169220 (18)
RUUD NEUMEIJER1681168101724152310
JOHN V.D MEULEN.1667166015441741165710
PAUL VAN LEEUWEN1600163617981637160020 (13)
HARRY ELGERSHUIJZEN1619163318301704161910
JACQUES GOUD1613162517221714160310
MARTIN IN 'T VELD1619161114811619159720 (9)
AP WILLEBOORDSE1591159716811617149710
TACO ALBERS1601159515871609159020 (8)
ROLF DE JONG1572157201676138810
WILLEM RANDWIJK1560156315931570150010
DOMINIQUE TAAPKEN1547154715521553129810
MARTIN SCHOUTEN1556154514401559149610
WIL DE BOER1544153613471569149315 (17)
ROB LABAN1533153515831553150910
JOHN JANSSEN1531152414051531149415 (12)
ZORAN RISTANOVIC1500151423441514150020 (19)
KONSTANTINOS TSIRANGELOS1508150801512149620 (9)
MARIUS MIDDENDORP1512150210621600150215 (5)
LIDA V. SWAAIJ1336133110211500133110