NAAMRATING 010918RATING 300918TPR 300918TOPDALFACTOR
HANS HOLLANDER1985196810371985196820 (17)
ANTON MOOLENAAR188618739231913187215 (15)
WIJNAND RIJNDERS1861186101861185020 (16)
BAUKE HOOGLAND1852185421891854181420 (12)
HARM DE OUDE1845184501888179510
MARTIN RENSEN1822182201849168210
JAN DE KORTE1817181116161865179210
HENK HENDERSON1809181018801880160010
MARCEL TILLEMANS1795179316191832145010
PAUL WASSINK1787179023441819170010
CLEMENT V. EIJSDEN.1781178101914176910
ANDRE LEFFERS1773176514911785169310
FRANS VAN DER HEIDEN1760176001774173620 (5)
MARCEL V.D. LINDEN1738173801786164310
MANUEL ARIZA1714173126621731169720 (6)
SHAU-MING YUEN1702170201706150010
DAINIS ZEGNERS1700170001700170020 (20)
RUUD NEUMEIJER1681168101724152310
JOHN V.D MEULEN.1667166411101741166410
JACQUES GOUD1613162523591714160310
HARRY ELGERSHUIJZEN1619162117951704161910
PAUL VAN LEEUWEN1600162122881621160020 (18)
MARTIN IN 'T VELD1619161411401619159720 (10)
TACO ALBERS1601160618091606159020 (14)
AP WILLEBOORDSE1591159101617149710
ROLF DE JONG1572157201676138810
WILLEM RANDWIJK1560156317731570150010
MARTIN SCHOUTEN1556156122081561149610
WIL DE BOER1544154401569149315 (19)
DOMINIQUE TAAPKEN154715439361547129810
ROB LABAN1533153301553150910
JOHN JANSSEN153115248791531149415 (14)
MARIUS MIDDENDORP1512151011751600151015 (7)
KONSTANTINOS TSIRANGELOS1508150801512149620 (9)
LIDA V. SWAAIJ133613349231500133410