NAAMRATING 010918RATING 070319TPR 070319TOPDALFACTOR
HANS HOLLANDER1985196810371985196820 (17)
ANTON MOOLENAAR1886188818711913186415 (9)
JAN ZOOROB1900187417981926187420 (8)
WIJNAND RIJNDERS1861186918701871185020 (4)
BAUKE HOOGLAND1852185318551854181420 (10)
HARM DE OUDE1845184501888179510
MARTIN RENSEN1822181917081849168210
MURDOCH MAC LEAN1800181119381811179420 (16)
HENK HENDERSON1809181018081880160010
JAN DE KORTE1817180816891865179210
MARCEL TILLEMANS1795180718591832145010
PAUL WASSINK1787179818591819170010
FRANS VAN DER HEIDEN1760178122561781173620 (1)
CLEMENT V. EIJSDEN.1781177516971914176910
ANDRE LEFFERS1773176517021785169310
JONAS HAPPEL1750175117811751175020 (19)
MARCEL V.D. LINDEN1738174317541786164310
MANUEL ARIZA1714170716861736169715 (20)
FONS SCHOLVINCK1709170716351712159410
DAINIS ZEGNERS1700169215511705169220 (18)
SHAU-MING YUEN1702168816241712150010
RUUD NEUMEIJER1681168101724152310
JOHN V.D MEULEN.1667165115041741165110
JACQUES GOUD1613163617251714160310
HARRY ELGERSHUIJZEN1619163317351704161910
PAUL VAN LEEUWEN1600163017071637160020 (9)
MARTIN IN 'T VELD1619160314771619159720 (7)
TACO ALBERS1601160016081609159020 (6)
AP WILLEBOORDSE1591159216181617149710
ROLF DE JONG1572158021861676138810
WILLEM RANDWIJK1560157216191576150010
DOMINIQUE TAAPKEN1547155315891553129810
MARTIN SCHOUTEN1556155115311559149610
ROB LABAN1533153815901553150910
JOHN JANSSEN1531152815191540149415 (4)
WIL DE BOER1544152813671569149315 (14)
ZORAN RISTANOVIC1500151423441514150020 (19)
KONSTANTINOS TSIRANGELOS1508150801512149620 (9)
MARIUS MIDDENDORP1512150210621600150215 (5)
IVO ARNOLD1500150001500150020 (20)
SAFWAN1500150001500150020 (20)
SHAKIR SALIH1500150001500150020 (20)
CEES KLEIN1500150001500150020 (20)
KEVIN DE KONING150014918701500149120 (19)
ROBERT EEKHOUT1400140815431408139420 (18)
DYLAN ZASADA140013907231400139020 (19)
ROB NELLEN1400138613171408138620 (13)
LIDA V. SWAAIJ133613259701500132510
JORIS LAGERWERF1300130514151310130020 (18)
FLORIS VAN RAVESTEYN130012906231300129020 (19)