NAAMRATING 010918RATING 100119TPR 100119TOPDALFACTOR
HANS HOLLANDER1985196810371985196820 (17)
JAN ZOOROB1900191920881919190020 (14)
ANTON MOOLENAAR1886187617501913186415 (11)
WIJNAND RIJNDERS1861185418071867185020 (8)
BAUKE HOOGLAND1852185318551854181420 (10)
HARM DE OUDE1845184501888179510
MARTIN RENSEN1822181917081849168210
HENK HENDERSON1809180918111880160010
JAN DE KORTE1817180616271865179210
PAUL WASSINK1787180020061819170010
MARCEL TILLEMANS1795179918121832145010
CLEMENT V. EIJSDEN.1781177917301914176910
ANDRE LEFFERS1773176716771785169310
FRANS VAN DER HEIDEN1760176001774173620 (5)
JONAS HAPPEL1750175117811751175020 (19)
MANUEL ARIZA1714173018411736169720 (2)
MARCEL V.D. LINDEN1738172716331786164310
FONS SCHOLVINCK1709170917141712159410
SHAU-MING YUEN1702170517281712150010
DAINIS ZEGNERS1700169215511705169220 (18)
RUUD NEUMEIJER1681168101724152310
JOHN V.D MEULEN.1667165414781741165410
HARRY ELGERSHUIJZEN1619164018931704161910
JACQUES GOUD1613162617111714160310
PAUL VAN LEEUWEN1600161916811637160020 (10)
MARTIN IN 'T VELD1619161114811619159720 (9)
TACO ALBERS1601160016131609159020 (7)
AP WILLEBOORDSE1591159516571617149710
ROLF DE JONG1572157201676138810
WILLEM RANDWIJK1560157216571572150010
DOMINIQUE TAAPKEN1547154715481553129810
MARTIN SCHOUTEN1556154214441559149610
JOHN JANSSEN1531154016271540149415 (10)
ROB LABAN1533153515771553150910
WIL DE BOER1544152812641569149315 (16)
ZORAN RISTANOVIC1500151423441514150020 (19)
KONSTANTINOS TSIRANGELOS1508150801512149620 (9)
MARIUS MIDDENDORP1512150210621600150215 (5)
CEES KLEIN1500150001500150020 (20)
IVO ARNOLD1500150001500150020 (20)
SHAKIR SALIH1500150001500150020 (20)
SAFWAN1500150001500150020 (20)
LIDA V. SWAAIJ133613279741500132710