NRNAAMPUNTENGEWREMVRLB/BONEAFMAFW
1WIJNAND RIJNDERS777514150
2PAUL WASSINK715525150
MARCEL TILLEMANS717334060
4ANDRE LEFFERS705348120
5ANTON MOOLENAAR696025190
6JAN ZOOROB6871400110
MURDOCH MAC LEAN6841000180
8JACQUES GOUD6790104000
MARCEL V.D. LINDEN675433170
10SHAU-MING YUEN665366120
11DOMINIQUE TAAPKEN654535060
12FRANS VAN DER HEIDEN6460000170
13CLEMENT V. EIJSDEN.6134130120
HARRY ELGERSHUIJZEN613446060
JAN DE KORTE6131270100
PAUL VAN LEEUWEN6161400120
17MARTIN SCHOUTEN604484120
ROB LABAN601924070
HENK HENDERSON6023050130
20AP WILLEBOORDSE594375040
21WILLEM RANDWIJK583872030
TACO ALBERS582534090
23MARTIN RENSEN5730130160
JOHN JANSSEN574274060
MANUEL ARIZA5731301160
JORIS LAGERWERF5710200200
27ROBERT EEKHOUT5610100210
28BAUKE HOOGLAND5512040160
29JONAS HAPPEL5401000220
KEVIN DE KONING5400100220
31FONS SCHOLVINCK5302000210
FLORIS VAN RAVESTEYN5300300200
DYLAN ZASADA5300100220
ROB NELLEN5320600150
MARTIN IN 'T VELD5321220160
36JOHN V.D MEULEN.5213440110
37ZORAN RISTANOVIC5110000220
ROLF DE JONG5120100200
39HARM DE OUDE5000040190
40DAINIS ZEGNERS4810100210
WIL DE BOER4802330150
42HANS HOLLANDER4600110210
43MARIUS MIDDENDORP4300300200
44LIDA V. SWAAIJ3900700160