NRNAAMPUNTENGEWREMVRLB/BONEAFMAFW
1MARCEL TILLEMANS425212020
2PAUL WASSINK403203130
3HARRY ELGERSHUIJZEN393204030
4WIJNAND RIJNDERS383401040
JAN ZOOROB383100080
6MANUEL ARIZA373110170
SHAU-MING YUEN373123120
8JACQUES GOUD365052000
PAUL VAN LEEUWEN365030040
10ANTON MOOLENAAR353022140
11ANDRE LEFFERS342224020
12MARTIN RENSEN333011070
HENK HENDERSON331303050
14MARCEL V.D. LINDEN321322130
15DOMINIQUE TAAPKEN312133030
WILLEM RANDWIJK312232030
17FONS SCHOLVINCK3001000110
CLEMENT V. EIJSDEN.301201080
BAUKE HOOGLAND301201080
ROB LABAN300512040
TACO ALBERS301432020
22ZORAN RISTANOVIC2910000110
AP WILLEBOORDSE292142030
24JOHN JANSSEN281122060
JAN DE KORTE281122060
26JOHN V.D MEULEN.261142040
MARTIN SCHOUTEN261263000
DAINIS ZEGNERS2610100100
HARM DE OUDE2600020100
WIL DE BOER260112080
31MARTIN IN 'T VELD250111090
32HANS HOLLANDER2300100110
33MARIUS MIDDENDORP210030090
34LIDA V. SWAAIJ200040080