NRNAAMPUNTENGEWREMVRLB/BONEAFMAFW
1JAN ZOOROB536100080
2JACQUES GOUD497053000
3MARCEL TILLEMANS485322030
4WIJNAND RIJNDERS474412040
ANDRE LEFFERS474225020
6PAUL WASSINK463214140
HARRY ELGERSHUIJZEN463315030
8SHAU-MING YUEN443135120
9MANUEL ARIZA4331101100
10ANTON MOOLENAAR423023160
PAUL VAN LEEUWEN425140050
12CLEMENT V. EIJSDEN.402301090
DOMINIQUE TAAPKEN402334030
WILLEM RANDWIJK403342030
HENK HENDERSON401304070
16MARTIN RENSEN3930110100
JOHN JANSSEN392223060
ROB LABAN390713040
MARCEL V.D. LINDEN391433130
20JONAS HAPPEL3801000140
JAN DE KORTE382123070
22FONS SCHOLVINCK3702000130
MARTIN SCHOUTEN372364000
BAUKE HOOGLAND3712020100
TACO ALBERS371433040
26ROB NELLEN3600100140
27ZORAN RISTANOVIC3510000140
AP WILLEBOORDSE352153040
29JOHN V.D MEULEN.341243050
30HARM DE OUDE3300030120
31DAINIS ZEGNERS3210100130
WIL DE BOER320222090
33MARTIN IN 'T VELD3101110120
34HANS HOLLANDER2900100140
35MARIUS MIDDENDORP2700300120
36LIDA V. SWAAIJ240060090